56直播—jrs直播
热门直播
中超
07月27日 19:35
天津津门虎
CBA夏季联赛
07月28日 19:30
辽宁
中超
07月28日 19:35
浙江
中超
07月28日 19:35
青岛海牛
中超
07月28日 20:00
河南
CBA夏季联赛
07月29日 11:00
山西
CBA夏季联赛
07月29日 13:30
北京
19:30
|
奥运男篮
|
德国
VS
日本
|
|
19:35
|
中超
|
天津津门虎
VS
青岛西海岸
|
|
20:00
|
俄超
|
奥林彼特
VS
莫斯科中央陆军
|
|
21:00
|
奥运男足
|
阿根廷
VS
伊拉克
|
|
21:00
|
奥运男足
|
多米尼加共和国
VS
西班牙
|
|
21:00
|
瑞典超
|
北雪平
VS
卡尔马
|
|
22:00
|
芬超
|
赫尔辛基
VS
AC奥卢
|
|
22:00
|
芬超
|
塞那乔恩
VS
拉赫蒂
|
|
22:00
|
挪超
|
库弗姆
VS
博德闪耀
|
|
22:00
|
丹超
|
北西兰
VS
中日德兰
|
|
22:00
|
比甲
|
登德
VS
圣吉罗斯
|
|
22:00
|
比甲
|
VS
|
|
22:30
|
俄超
|
莫斯科迪纳摩
VS
莫斯科火车头
|
|
22:30
|
俄超
|
喀山红宝石
VS
泽尼特
|
|
23:00
|
奥运男足
|
乌克兰
VS
摩洛哥
|
|
23:00
|
奥运男足
|
乌兹别克斯坦
VS
埃及
|
|
23:00
|
拉脱超
|
格洛比纳
VS
美塔里加
|
|
23:15
|
奥运男篮
|
法国
VS
巴西
|
|
23:30
|
瑞典超
|
IFK哥德堡
VS
布鲁马波卡纳
|
|
23:30
|
瑞典超
|
马尔默
VS
天狼星
|
|
00:00
|
挪超
|
腓特烈斯塔
VS
罗森博格
|
|
00:00
|
保超
|
索菲亚中央陆军
VS
赫巴
|
|
00:00
|
瑞士超
|
草蜢
VS
卢塞恩
|
|
00:00
|
瑞士超
|
锡永
VS
洛桑
|
|
00:00
|
罗甲
|
CSMS雅西
VS
哥利亚布沙
|
|
00:15
|
比甲
|
维吉克
VS
奥德赫维里
|
|
00:30
|
智甲
|
科比亚波
VS
科金博
|
|
01:00
|
奥运男足
|
以色列
VS
巴拉圭
|
|
01:00
|
奥运男足
|
新西兰
VS
美国
|
|
01:00
|
俄超
|
沃罗涅日火炬
VS
阿克伦托格里蒂
|
|
02:00
|
瑞典超
|
哈尔姆斯塔德
VS
IFK瓦纳默
|
|
02:00
|
阿超
|
门多萨独立
VS
阿根廷独立
|
|
02:30
|
瑞士超
|
巴塞尔
VS
卢加诺
|
|
02:45
|
比甲
|
安德莱赫特
VS
圣图尔登
|
|
03:00
|
奥运男足
|
法国
VS
几内亚
|
|
03:00
|
奥运男足
|
日本
VS
马里
|
|
03:00
|
智甲
|
西班牙联合
VS
科布雷萨尔
|
|
03:00
|
罗甲
|
舍佩斯
VS
布加勒斯特迪那摩
|
|
03:00
|
奥运男篮
|
希腊
VS
加拿大
|
|
04:00
|
阿超
|
圣洛伦索
VS
纽维尔老男孩
|
|
05:00
|
哥伦甲
|
云斯卡尔达斯
VS
麦德林国民竞技
|
|
05:30
|
智甲
|
科洛科洛
VS
奥伊金斯
|
|
06:00
|
阿超
|
罗萨里奥中央
VS
飓风
|
|
06:00
|
巴甲
|
尤文图德
VS
克里西乌马
|
|
06:00
|
巴甲
|
帕尔梅拉斯
VS
维多利亚
|
|
06:00
|
哥伦甲
|
意达古
VS
帕特里奥坦斯
|
|
07:00
|
巴甲
|
巴伊亚
VS
巴西国际
|
|
07:10
|
哥伦甲
|
圣菲独立
VS
拉伊奎达德
|
|
09:20
|
哥伦甲
|
麦德林独立
VS
巴兰基利亚青年
|
|
10:30
|
新西兰联
|
坎特伯雷公羊
VS
奥克兰鳄蜥
|
|
17:00
|
奥运男篮
|
南苏丹
VS
波多黎各
|
|
18:00
|
K联赛
|
浦项制铁
VS
金泉尚武
|
|
19:00
|
拉脱超
|
梅塔卢格斯
VS
瓦尔米耶拉
|
|
19:30
|
比甲
|
亨克
VS
标准列日
|
|
19:30
|
CBA夏季联赛
|
辽宁
VS
上海
|
|
19:35
|
中超
|
浙江
VS
成都蓉城
|
|
19:35
|
中超
|
青岛海牛
VS
梅州客家
|
|
20:00
|
中超
|
河南
VS
山东泰山
|
|
20:00
|
芬超
|
哈卡
VS
格尼斯坦
|
|
20:00
|
丹超
|
兰纳斯
VS
维堡
|
|
20:15
|
瑞士超
|
塞尔维特
VS
伊韦尔东
|
|
21:00
|
拉脱超
|
叶尔加瓦
VS
奥达里加
|
|
21:00
|
拉脱超
|
图库姆斯
VS
列加斯
|
|
22:00
|
芬超
|
EIF埃克纳斯
VS
库普斯
|
|
22:00
|
巴甲
|
巴甘蒂诺红牛
VS
弗鲁米嫩塞
|
|
22:00
|
丹超
|
奥尔堡
VS
施克堡
|
|
22:00
|
比甲
|
科特赖克
VS
根特
|
|
22:00
|
俄超
|
希姆基
VS
莫斯科斯巴达
|
|
22:00
|
俄超
|
克拉斯诺达尔
VS
马哈奇卡拉
|
|
22:30
|
瑞典超
|
埃尔夫斯堡
VS
佐加顿斯
|
|
22:30
|
瑞典超
|
赫根
VS
瓦斯特拉斯
|
|
22:30
|
瑞典超
|
哈马比
VS
米亚尔比
|
|
22:30
|
瑞士超
|
圣加仑
VS
年轻人
|
|
22:30
|
瑞士超
|
苏黎世
VS
温特图尔
|
|
22:30
|
俄超
|
奥伦堡加索维克
VS
格罗兹尼
|
|
23:00
|
挪超
|
利勒斯特罗姆
VS
萨尔普斯堡
|
|
23:00
|
挪超
|
奥德
VS
斯特罗姆加斯特
|
|
23:00
|
挪超
|
桑纳菲尤尔
VS
海于格松
|
|
23:00
|
挪超
|
特罗姆瑟
VS
克里斯蒂安松
|
|
23:00
|
拉脱超
|
里加
VS
陶格夫匹尔斯
|
|
23:15
|
奥运男篮
|
塞尔维亚
VS
美国
|
|
23:30
|
芬超
|
瓦萨
VS
玛丽港
|
|
00:00
|
丹超
|
哥本哈根
VS
奥胡斯
|
|
00:00
|
保超
|
索菲亚1948
VS
华纳斯巴达
|
|
00:00
|
罗甲
|
法鲁尔
VS
波图森尼
|
|
00:30
|
比甲
|
沙勒罗瓦
VS
安特卫普
|
|
01:15
|
挪超
|
维京
VS
莫尔德
|
|
01:15
|
比甲
|
韦斯特鲁
VS
色格拉布鲁日
|
|
02:00
|
阿超
|
班菲尔德
VS
塔勒瑞斯
|
|
02:00
|
阿超
|
拉普拉塔大学生
VS
拉普拉塔体操
|
|
02:15
|
保超
|
普罗夫迪夫博泰夫
VS
普夫迪夫火车头
|
|
03:00
|
智甲
|
纽夫莱恩斯
VS
天主大学
|
|
03:00
|
罗甲
|
弗拉门戈
VS
戈亚尼亚竞技
|
|
04:00
|
哥伦甲
|
卡利阿美利加
VS
托利马体育
|
|
04:00
|
哥伦甲
|
茨高
VS
恩维加多
|
|
04:00
|
哥伦甲
|
布卡拉曼格
VS
贾奎斯科尔多巴
|
|
04:15
|
阿超
|
竞技俱乐部
VS
圣菲联合
|
|
05:30
|
阿超
|
河床
VS
萨米恩托
|
|
05:30
|
智甲
|
奥达科斯意大利人
VS
智利大学
|
|
06:00
|
巴甲
|
古亚巴
VS
巴拉纳竞技
|
|
06:00
|
巴甲
|
格雷米奥
VS
瓦斯科达伽马
|
|
06:00
|
巴甲
|
米内罗竞技
VS
科林蒂安
|
|
06:30
|
哥伦甲
|
阿利安萨
VS
百万富翁
|
|
07:30
|
阿超
|
联合队
VS
博卡青年
|
|
08:00
|
智甲
|
拉卡莱拉联合
VS
瓦奇巴托
|
|
08:00
|
联盟杯
|
纽约城
VS
克雷塔罗
|
|
08:45
|
哥伦甲
|
柏斯度
VS
佩雷拉
|
|
09:00
|
联盟杯
|
堪萨斯城竞技
VS
芝加哥火焰
|
|
10:30
|
联盟杯
|
莱昂
VS
波特兰伐木工
|
|
11:00
|
CBA夏季联赛
|
山西
VS
同曦
|
|
13:30
|
CBA夏季联赛
|
北京
VS
天津
|
|